artists by medium

artists by name

A

Lisa Abbott

Painting • Studio No. 18 

Don Anderson

Sculpture • Studio No. 3

Suzanne Averre

Sculpture • Studio No. 3

Felicia Andreotta

Painting • Studio No. 32

B

Kathy Bastow

Painting • Studio No. 31

Terry Brooks

Painting • Studio No. 23

C

Nancy Canyon
Painting • Studio No. 36

Mike Caroff

Photography • Studio No. 6

Denise Champion

Painting • Studio No. 29

Renee Cheesman

Painting • Studio No. 35

D

Deb Dole

Mixed Media • Studio No. 17

Tom and Jennifer Dolese

Woodworking • Studio No. 21

Rose Drummond

Painting • Studio No. 36

E

Shirley Erickson

Sculpture • Studio No. 22

F

RoseAnne Featherston

Mixed Media • Studio No. 4

Diane Ferree

Painting • Studio No. 7

Tom Ferry

Painting • Studio No. 1

Frank Frazee

Painting • Studio No. 18

G

Tommy Gibson

Photography • Studio No. 10

Jenna Goodman

Mixed Media • Studio No. 34

Suzannah Gusukuma

Woodworking • Studio No. 14

I

Kristen Ingman

Painting • Studio No. 26

K

Brian Kerkvliet

Glass blowing • Studio No. 8

L

Adonia Lee

Woodworking • Studio 25

Vernon & Karen Leibrant

Wood turning • Studio No. 2

Lorna Libert

Painting • Studio No. 12

Courtney Denise Lipson

Jewelry • Studio No. 14

M

Geneva McCoy

Painting • Studio No. 16

Anita Merina
Glass • Studio No. 27

Chris Moench

Clay • Studio No. 34

O

Brian O'Neill

Clay • Studio No. 5

P

Ron Pattern

Painting • Studio 36

Amy Popelka

Clay • Studio No. 15

Kasey Potzler

Leather-bound Books • Studio 34

R

Larry Richmond

Clay • Studio No. 28

S

Ruth SanPietro

Mixed Media • Studio No. 6

Kellie Shepherd Moeller

Calligraphy • Studio No. 37

Malia Shields

Mixed Media • Studio No. 30

Chris Shreve

Painting • Studio No. 33

Jillene Smith

Painting • Studio No. 36

T

Jesse Tait

Woodworking • Studio No. 21

Karen Theusen

Painting • Studio No. 18

John and Carrie Trax

Woodworking • Studio No. 9

V

Tomas Vrba

Sculpture • Studio No. 11

W

Stewart Wurtz

Woodworking • Studio No. 20

Lar Wylde

Pastels • Studio No. 19